CAPPERS INTEL · PRO CAPPER PROFILE
ERICH Betting Record & Tracked Stats
Cappers Intel has tracked 53 picks from ERICH. Across 53 settled win/loss decisions, the tracked record is 32-21 with a 60.4% win rate, +6.59u net units and +12.4% ROI.
- Tracked picks
- 53
- Settled decisions
- 53
- Record
- 32-21
- Win rate
- 60.4%
- ROI
- +12.4%
- Net units
- +6.59u
Pushes: 0 · Tracked period: Sep 8, 2026 — Oct 12, 2026 · Last updated: Oct 12, 2026
Performance by league
| Group | Picks | Record | Win rate | ROI | Net units |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFL | 21 | 14-7 | 66.7% | +24.7% | +5.18u |
| MLB | 17 | 11-6 | 64.7% | +18.6% | +3.17u |
| NCAAF | 13 | 6-7 | 46.2% | -12.8% | -1.66u |
| NHL | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +90.0% | +0.90u |
| WNBA | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | -100.0% | -1.00u |
Performance by bet type
| Group | Picks | Record | Win rate | ROI | Net units |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPREAD | 25 | 14-11 | 56.0% | +5.4% | +1.36u |
| ML | 21 | 12-9 | 57.1% | +3.7% | +0.77u |
| TOTAL | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | +79.5% | +1.59u |
| F5 TOTAL | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | -4.5% | -0.09u |
| PARLAY | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +105.0% | +1.05u |
| F5 MONEYLINE | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +100.0% | +1.00u |
| 1H TOTAL | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +91.0% | +0.91u |
Performance by position
| Group | Picks | Record | Win rate | ROI | Net units |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAV | 25 | 14-11 | 56.0% | +1.3% | +0.33u |
| DOG | 21 | 12-9 | 57.1% | +8.9% | +1.87u |
| UNDER | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7% | +19.7% | +0.59u |
| OVER | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | +91.0% | +1.82u |
| PARLAY | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +105.0% | +1.05u |
| PK | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | +93.0% | +0.93u |
How these stats are calculated
The public record uses the same Cappers Intel tracked-results calculation source used across the platform. Win rate uses settled win/loss decisions. ROI is net units divided by total wagered units on settled decisions.
Read the Cappers Intel Methodology → · All Capper Ratings → · Tracked Cappers → · Team Ratings →